The West Kent Provincial Grand Stewards’ Lodge

 

Officers 2019/20

  

W. Bro.  W. Bro Michael W Stillwell PAGDC, PProvAGDC   Worshipful Master

W. Bro.  John R. Maxfield, PAGDC, PPGReg                    Immediate Past Master

 

W. Bro. Philip D. Moore, PProvSGD                                     Senior Warden

W. Bro. Trevor M. Champ, PProvSGD                                  Junior Warden

W. Bro. Lloyd G. M. Foster, PProvGSwdB                            Chaplain

W. Bro. George C Buckberry, PGStB, PPGChStwd, LGR    Treasurer

W. Bro. Bro Stephen A. Comrie, PProvSGD                         Secretary

W. Bro. Graham Raven, PAGDC, PPGReg                          Director of Ceremonies

W. Bro. Geoffrey D. Joy, PPSGD                                          Almoner

W. Bro. Adrian P. Barton, ProvSGD                                      Charity Steward

W. Bro. Neil Dale, PProvSGD                                               Mentor

W. Bro. Razak A. Rumjhan, PProvGStwd                             Senior Deacon

W. Bro. Martin W. White-Peart, ProvAGDC                          Junior Deacon

W. Bro. Piers E. Brown, ProvAGDC                                     Assistant Director of Ceremonies

W. Bro. Daniel J Spencer, PAGStB, PProvAGDC               Organist

W. Bro. Neville Fourie, PProvGStwd                                    Assistant Secretary

W. Bro. John A. Richards, PProvGStwd                              Inner Guard

W. Bro. Andrei J. Dunn, PProvGStwd                                  Steward

W. Bro. Scott J. Dunn, PProvGStwd                                    Steward

W. Bro. Amritpal Fox-Bharry, PProvGStwd                          Steward

W. Bro. James P. Gorin, PProvGStwd                                 Steward

W. Bro.  John A. Lee, PProvGStwd                                     Steward

W. Bro. Thomas E. Priestman, PProvGStwd                       Steward

W. Bro. Stuart T. Read, PProvGStwd                                   Steward

W. Bro. James A. R. Waddington, PProvGStw                    Steward

W. Bro. Carl K. M. Wilson, PProvGStwd                              Steward

W. Bro. Walter L Freeman, PProvAGDC                              Tyler 

W. Bro. Neil A. Moakes, PPSGD                                          Royal Arch Representative

W. Bro. Robert C. Order, PAGStB, ProvGAlm                     Assistant Almoner

W. Bro. Stephen R. Godden, PProvSGD                             Assistant Charity Steward

W. Bro. Andrew R. Hanson, PProvStwdKent                       Kent Library and Museum Representative