The West Kent Provincial Grand Stewards’ Lodge

 

Officers 2018/19

  

W. Bro.  John R. Maxfield, PAGDC, PPGReg                      Worshipful Master

W. Bro. Paul S Christopher, PAGDC, ProvGSec               Immediate Past Master

 

W. Bro. Nicholas L. Tonge, PPGSuptWks                            Senior Warden

W. Bro. Ronald J. Salter, PPSGD                                         Junior Warden

W. Bro. Denis B. Callnon, PPJGW                                       Chaplain

W. Bro. George C Buckberry, PGStB, PPGChStwd, LGR   Treasurer

W. Bro. Hari Williams,  PGStB, PProvJGW                         Secretary

W. Bro. Graham Raven, PPGReg                                        Director of Ceremonies

W. Bro. Geoffrey D. Joy, PPSGD                                          Almoner

W. Bro. Eric P. Lewis, ProvSGD                                           Charity Steward

W. Bro. David M. Stock, PPJGD, LGR                                 Mentor

W. Bro. Richard A. Butler, PPSGW                                      Senior Deacon

W. Bro. Trevor Atkins, PProvSGD                                        Junior Deacon

W. Bro. Phillip J. Grigg, PPGReg                                         Assistant Director of Ceremonies

W. Bro. Daniel J Spencer, PAGStB, PProvAGDC               Organist

W. Bro. Tim R. Perrin,  PProvJGD                                        Assistant Secretary

W. Bro. Lee J. Curtis ProvJGD                                             Inner Guard

W. Bro. Piers E. Brown, PProvGStwd                                 Steward

W. Bro. James D. Croft, PProvGStwd                                 Steward

W. Bro. Neville Fourie, PProvGStwd                                   Steward

W. Bro. Andrew R. Hanson, PProvGStwd                           Steward

W. Bro.  Paul E. Harmer, PProvGStwd                                Steward

W. Bro. James K. A. Hunt, PProvGStwd                             Steward

W. Bro. Simon R. Reay, PProvGStwd                                 Steward

W. Bro. Razak A. Rumjhan, PProvGStwd                           Steward

W. Bro. Darren P. Walker, PProvGStwd                              Steward

W. Bro. Martin W. White-Peart, PProvGStwd                      Steward

W. Bro. Walter L Freeman, PProvAGDC                             Tyler 

W. Bro. John  W Head, PProvSGD                                     Royal Arch Representative

W. Bro. Robert C. Order, PAGStB, ProvGAlm                    Assistant Almoner

W. Bro. Paul Clark, PProvJGD                                            Assistant Charity Steward

W. Bro. Philip D Moore, PProvSGD                                    Kent Library and Museum Representative